Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2009


Resultat 2009 Kisa Stadslopp 2009

 

  Flickor 9    
Alva von Gerber -00 Huddige AIS 0.03.21
2  Alice Erlandsson -00 Västerviks OK 0.03.26
Johanna Waldau -00 Kisa BK 0.03.29
Ellen Isaxson -00 Kisa SK 0.03.30
Anna Öhlin -01 Björkfors Goif 0.03.41
Linda Holm -00 Kisa SK 0.04.05
Tilda Ganbrant -03 Björkfors Goif 0.04.33
Lovisa Jerpenius -03 Kisa SK 0.05.28
Ingrid Rydell -04 Kisa SK 0.05.41
10  Julia Archibald -04 Kisa SK 0.05.46
11  Moa Pettersson -00 Övre Vånga IF 0.05.57
12  Agnes Rydell -04 Kisa SK 0.05.58
13  Ellen Rydell -04 Kisa SK 0.06.06
       
  Pojkar 9    
1 David Ganbrant -00 Björkfors GOIF 0.03.19
2 Erik Lindblad -01 Kisa BK 0.03.27
3 Lucas Ganbrand -01 Björkfors GOIF 0.03.28
4 Pontus Pettersson -01 Kisa 0.03.35
5 Alex Bexell -01 Södra Vi IF 0.03.53
6 Isac Ganbrant -02 Björkfors GOIF 0.03.55
7 Melker Tegnestedt -01 Linköping 0.03.56
8 Gustav Rydell -01 Kisa SK 0.04.42
9 Robert Emilsson -04 Kisa 0.05.37
10 Kevin Jerpenius Kisa SK 0.06.00
11 Liam Archibald -06 Kisa SK 0.06.20
       
  Flickor 11    
1 Ida Zetterström -98 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 0.03.16
2 Isabella Bexell -98 Södra Vi IF 0.03.18
3 Lina Nilsson -98 Kisa 0.03.25
4 Hannele Möller -99 Sturefors 0.03.31
5 Henrietta Möller -98 Sturefors 0.03.33
6 Kajsa Holmberg -98 Kisa 0.04.01
       
  Pojkar 11    
1 Gustav Mattsson -99 Kisa SK 0.03.11
2 Henrik Nilsson -98 Kisa 0.03.12
3 Daniel Andreassen -98 IK Akele 0.03.13
4 Daniel Siverholm -98 Kisa BK 0.03.14
5 Emil Lindblad -98 Kisa BK 0.03.32
6 Per Holm -98 Kisa SK 0.03.34
       
  Flickor 13    
1 Emelie Ring -96 IK Akele 0.05.59
2 Stina Erlandsson -97 Västerviks OK 0.07.05
3 Linnéa Isaxson -97 Kisa SK 0.07.20
       
  Pojkar 13    
1 Eddie Ekholm -97 IK Akele 0.05.40
2 Adrian Lindberg -97  Mälarhöjden 0.06.32
3 Oskar Mattsson -97 Kisa SK 0.06.45
4 Erik Eriksson-96 GIMO IF 0.07.05
       
  Flickor 15    
1 Sofia Erlandsson -94 Västerviks OK 0.07.01
       
  Män    
1 Ismail Muktar Sharif IK Akele 0.16.47
2 Erik Tengvall Vänersborgs SK 0.17.01
3 Martin Häggh 0 0.17.20
4 Christoffer Fogel Målilla-Mörluda SKI 0.17.27
5 Svend Jacobsen IK Akele 0.17.37
6 Joakim Svensson Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0.17.43
7 Henrik Johansson IK Akele 0.17.45
8 Niclas Pettersson SKL IF 0.17.48
9 Alexander Abrahamsson IK Akele 0.18.01
10 Simon Nilsson 0 0.18.02
11 Kalle Andersson IK Akele 0.18.25
12 Mikael Karlström FGF/IK Tjelvar 0.18.31
13 Andreas Hagvind 0 0.18.38
14 Mikael Thuresson Målilla-Mörluda SKI 0.18.41
15 Per Eriksson IK Akele 0.18.45
16 Jörgen Adolfsson Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0.18.56
17 Glenn Berg Åtvidaberg 0.19.38
18 Tony Zetterström Målilla-Mörluda SKI 0.19.45
19 Kalle Tegnestedt Linköping 0.19.56
20 David Nilsson 0 0.19.57
21 Hans Gustafsson Team Hävarn 0.20.17
22 Mattias Hägg 0 0.20.18
23 Dalmar Abdullahi IK Akele 0.20.27
24 Tobias Wilhelmsson Kisa 0.20.28
25 Mattias Ganbrant Björkfors GOIF 0.20.33
26 Armando Bylander Normlösa 0.20.39
27 Staffan Erlandsson Västerviks OK 0.20.44
28 Nicklas Fagerström Kisa 0.20.51
29 Kjell Lindvall Eksjö 0.20.52
30 Ola Lindblom 0 0.21.06
31 Jörgen Skyllkvist Kisa SK 0.21.14
32 Anders Degerman Blackstad IF 0.21.50
33 Magnus Fredriksson Kisa 0.21.56
34 Ulf Jonsson Kisa 0.22.08
35 Joakim Kvist IFK Österbymo 0.22.27
36 Mikael Eriksson IK Akele 0.22.35
37 Per Jonsson Oslo Norge 0.22.39
38 Richard Östh Kisa 0.22.41
39 Andreas Johansson 0 0.22.47
40 Björn Kamijo Åtvidaberg 0.22.50
41 Peter Lindström Kisa 0.23.19
42 Jonas Siverholm Kisa BK 0.23.24
43 Daniel Johansson 0 0.23.24
44 Jonas Larsson Kisa SK 0.23.25
45 Thomas Damm Rimforsa 0.23.33
46 Mats Nyberg Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0.23.37
47 Tobias Fors Kisa 0.23.42
48 Per Petré Österbymo 0.23.45
49 Jack Johansson IFK Österbymo 0.23.47
50 Pehr Landelius Team Hävarn 0.23.47
51 Marcus Norberg Grebdron Mjby 0.24.06
52 Mikael Grönqvist 0 0.24.15
53 Tony Stenmark 0 0.24.17
54 Teo Jakupovice Kisa 0.24.19
55 Klas Johansson 0 0.24.22
56 Patrik Pettersson Ydre MK 0.24.28
57 Johan Öhlin Björkfors GOIF 0.24.31
58 Andreas Forss 0 0.24.32
59 Jarkko Simonsson Kisa 0.25.01
60 Marcus Magdesjö 0 0.25.06
61 Henrik Boberg Kjettestorp SK 0.25.42
62 Tomas Stensson IFK Österbymo 0.25.58
63 Peter Nilsson 0 0.26.26
64 Fredrik Gryvik 0 0.26.32
65 Gustav Knutsson 0 0.26.32
66 Emil Kämpe 0 0.26.33
67 Mattias Krook 0 0.26.34
68 Anders Andersson 0 0.26.58
69 Staffan Waldau Kisa 0.27.59
70 Jörgen Fransén Kisa 0.28.18
71 Ove Möller Sturefors 0.28.24
72 Jerry Johansson Kinda kommun 0.28.25
73 Ronnie Stiernberg Ingatorp 0.28.32
74 Åke Johansson IFK Österbymo 0.29.38
75 Tom Norberg Grebdron Mjby 0.30.09
76 Martin Ragnarsson Kinda kommun 0.32.08
77 Jan Lundin 0 0.33.10
78 Lars Bergvall 0 0.47.07
       
  Kvinnor    
1 Cecilia Kliest IK Akele 0.18.09
2 Ida Kasselstrand Kisa SK 0.20.41
3 Emmy Johansson Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0.21.24
4 Karin Backteman IK Akele 0.21.28
5 Sandra Ramstedt IK Akele 0.21.40
6 Gunilla Ekholm IK Akele 0.21.44
7 Susanne Zetterström Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 0.22.09
8 Erika Johansson Kisa 0.23.18
9 Anna Blixt Kisa BK 0.24.34
10 Sofia Karlsson Åtvidaberg 0.24.35
11 Camilla Jacobsson Österbymo 0.25.06
12 Linda Archibald Kisa SK 0.25.15
13 Anneli Jansson 0 0.25.18
14 Lena Schelander Kisa BK 0.25.48
15 Susanne Lagergren Ring IK Akele 0.26.10
16 Anneli Erlandsson Västerviks OK 0.26.20
17 Else-Marie Svartz 0 0.26.40
18 Carina Öhlin Björkfors GOIF 0.26.42
19 Louis Bergkvist IFK Österbymo 0.27.12
20 Sofia Larsdotter 0 0.27.13
21 Eva Andersson 0 0.27.17
22 Anne-Christine Tegnestedt Linköping 0.27.37
23 Linda Karlsson 0 0.27.43
24 Emma Blixt Kisa BK 0.27.50
25 Cissi Elvin 0 0.28.21
26 Sofia Ganbrant Björkfors GOIF 0.29.29
27 Lisa Karis Gagnef IF 0.30.08
28 Camilla Möller Sturefors 0.30.08
29 Anna Östh IFK Österbymo 0.30.23
30 Maria Somvall IFK Österbymo 0.30.45
31 Sandra Lindvall Eksjö 0.32.07
32 Annica Edman 0 0.32.48
33 Maria Persson 0 0.33.22
34 Sara Holmgren 0 0.35.14
35 Lisa Lindberg Kisa SK 0.37.06
36 Birgitta Alm IFK Österbymo 0.39.52
37 Elisabeth Olofsson 0 0.47.07
       
  Kvinnor 50+    
1 Kerstin Ekdahl IK Akele 0.21.08
2 Lillan Brorsson Högby IF 0.25.59
3 Annika Karlsson Kisa BK 0.26.59
4 Ing-Britt Lindqvist Eksjö Södra 0.30.34
5 Inger Claesson Södra Vi IF 0.31.07
6 Siw Wåle Skarpnäck 0.31.08
7 Birgitta Larsson Kisa SK 0.35.38
8 Ulla-Britt Blixt Kisa 0.44.05
9 Margareta Nylin Kisa 0.48.48
10 Karin Karlsson Kisa 0.49.37
11 Anita Cassel Kisa 1.01.21
12 Ingrid Månsson Kisa 1.01.21
13 Maja-Liisa Melkersson Kisa 1.01.22
14 Ing-Britt Andersson Kisa 1.01.22
15 Berit Svensson Kisa 1.04.59
16 Kerstin Karlsson Kisa 1.05.38
17 Anita Johansson Kisa 1.06.47
18 Wivi-Anne Jakobsson Kisa 1.06.48
19 Elsa Strömberg Kisa 1.06.48
20 Svea Nilsson Kisa 1.06.48
       
  Män 50+    
1 Kent Krawe Oskarshamn SK 0.18.30
2 Arne Alm Björkfors Goif 0.18.48
3 Nils-Allan Torstensson Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0.19.05
4 Slimo Safouane Oskarshamn SK 0.19.21
5 Inge Johansson Kisa SK 0.19.35
6 Ghazi Putrus IK Akele 0.20.19
7 Bjarne Andreassen IK Akele 0.20.26
8 Mats Backteman IK Akele 0.21.16
9 Ehsbjörn Holmquist IK Akele 0.22.15
10 Kjell Larsson Rönnbacka SK 0.22.27
11 Arne Broo Kisa 0.22.28
12 Folke Lindqvist Eksjö Södra 0.22.31
13 Bernt Johansson Häverödals SK 0.23.25
14 Jan Hjärpe Linköping 0.23.39
15 Håkan Thudén Österbymo 0.24.02
16 Håkan Allard Rimforsa 0.24.30
17 Berth Ring IK Akele 0.24.52
18 Roger Erlandsson Kinda kommun 0.25.24
19 Lars Holmberg Kinda kommun 0.26.40
20 Jan Gustafsson Kisa 0.27.04
21 Erik Andersson Björkfors Goif 0.27.19
22 Kaj Bergman Hultsfreds Löparklubb 0.28.01
23 Håkan Borg Eken Care 0.29.15
24 Michel Petré Österbymo 0.31.22
25 Peter Norberg Grebdron Mjby 0.34.49
26 Sven-Erik Holmgren 0 0.35.15
27 Jan Andersson Kisa SK 0.35.48
28 Bertil Jansson Kisa 0.39.31
29 Allan Svensson Kisa 1.04.59
30 Ingmar Karlsson Kisa 1.05.00
31 Arne Svensson Kisa 1.06.44
       
  Promenad    
  Birgitta Hult   Deltagit
  Gunilla Steisjö   Deltagit
  Ann-Marie Knuts   Deltagit
  Linn Durefelt   Deltagit
  Willy Lundin   Deltagit
  Håkan Ahlström   Deltagit
  Mats Ekberg   Deltagit
  Karin Lundin   Deltagit
  Monica Ahlström   Deltagit
  Irene Larsson   Deltagit
  Inga Larsson   Deltagit
  Marianne Jansson   Deltagit
  Karin Nilsson   Deltagit
  Marie Lindvall Eksjö Deltagit
  Maria Tyrgren Eksjö Deltagit
  Lotti Andersson Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Ingela Wass Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Majken Svensson Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Kristina Salomonson Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Mona Damm Rimforsa Deltagit
  Inger Johansson Kisa Deltagit
  Annika Holmberg Kisa Deltagit
  Maria Johansson Kisa Deltagit
  Therese Berglund Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Helene Boberg Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Monica Länsberg Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Kristina Ljung Kinda kommun Deltagit
  Ann-Sofie Johansson Kisa Deltagit
  Ing-Marie Johansson Kisa Deltagit
  Gertrud Holmström Kisa Deltagit
  Emma Walfridsson Kisa Deltagit
  Malin Holmberg Kisa Deltagit
  Alexander Johansson Kisa Deltagit
  Laila Pettersson Kisa Deltagit
  Tomas Holmberg Kisa Deltagit
  Lennart Nilsson Anderstorp Deltagit
  Kerstin Helander Kisa SK Deltagit
  Carina Nilsson Kisa Deltagit
  Kerstin Karlsson-Djärv Kisa Deltagit
  Gunilla Forss Kisa Deltagit
Uppdaterad: 29 JUN 2009 22:53

Postadress:
Kisa SK
Stig Jonsson, S Sjömossegatan 8
59036 Kisa

Kontakt:
Tel: 049471716, 0705538225
Fax: 049400000
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info